Channel 16/859 Schedule

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
Thursday, October 18, 2018
12:00 PM Cretin-Derham Hall vs BSM volleyball 9/11/19
1:30 PM Inside the Park
2:00 PM BSM vs SLP girls soccer 9/25/18
3:30 PM WME Wrestling at The ROC "Make or Break" 9/30/18
6:00 PM Irondale vs SLP football 10/12/18
9:00 PM #7 Minneapolis South vs #2 SLP section 6AA 1/4 final boys soccer 10/11/18
11:00 PM Climate Action Plan Kickoff 4/22/18


Friday, October 19, 2018
3:45 AM Southwest Christian vs BSM volleyball 10/9/18
6:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs BSM boys soccer 10/4/18
8:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs BSM girls soccer 10/4/18
10:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs SLP volleyball 10/10/18
11:00 AM Climate Action Plan Kickoff 4/22/18
12:00 PM WME Wrestling at The ROC "Make or Break" 9/30/18
2:30 PM Cretin-Derham Hall vs SLP girls soccer 8/29/18
4:30 PM St. Anthony Village vs SLP boys soccer 8/29/18
6:30 PM DelaSalle vs SLP football 10/17/18


Saturday, October 20, 2018
12:00 AM Irondale vs SLP volleyball 8/28/18
1:30 AM Waconia vs BSM volleyball 8/30/18
4:00 AM Cretin-Derham Hall vs BSM volleyball 9/11/19
5:30 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs SLP volleyball 10/10/18
6:30 AM Inside the Park
7:30 AM Southwest Christian vs BSM volleyball 10/9/18
10:00 AM ISD283 Presents: PSI's Baile Folklorico [pt.1] at SLP HS Auditorium (55min; 5-11-2018; TV1843; SID8174)
11:00 AM ISD283 Presents: PSI's Baile Folklorico [pt.2] at SLP HS Auditorium (36min; 5-11-2018; TV1868; SID8175)
12:00 PM #5 Wayzata vs #2 SLP Section 6AA boys soccer final 10/16/18
6:00 PM Irondale vs SLP football 10/12/18
8:30 PM Inside the Park
9:00 PM DelaSalle vs SLP football 10/17/18
11:30 PM Inside the Park


Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:00 AM #7 Minneapolis South vs #2 SLP section 6AA 1/4 final boys soccer 10/11/18
2:00 AM #6 Bloomington Kennedy vs #2 SLP 6AA Semi Final boys soccer 10/13/18
4:00 AM WME Wrestling at The ROC "Make or Break" 9/30/18
6:30 AM Southwest Christian vs BSM volleyball 10/9/18
9:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs SLP volleyball 10/10/18
10:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs BSM boys soccer 10/4/18
12:00 PM Bloomington Kennedy vs BSM girls soccer 10/4/18
2:00 PM Irondale vs SLP football 10/12/18
4:30 PM #7 Minneapolis South vs #2 SLP section 6AA 1/4 final boys soccer 10/11/18
6:30 PM #6 Bloomington Kennedy vs #2 SLP 6AA Semi Final boys soccer 10/13/18
8:30 PM #5 Wayzata vs #2 SLP Section 6AA boys soccer final 10/16/18
10:30 PM DelaSalle vs SLP football 10/17/18


Monday, October 22, 2018
1:30 AM WME Wrestling at The ROC "Make or Break" 9/30/18
4:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs BSM boys soccer 10/4/18
6:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs BSM girls soccer 10/4/18
8:00 AM Forest Lake vs SLP girls soccer 10/2/18
10:00 AM Bloomington Kennedy vs SLP volleyball 10/10/18
11:00 AM Southwest Christian vs BSM volleyball 10/9/18
1:30 PM Robbinsdale Cooper vs BSM girls soccer 9/27/18
3:00 PM Robbinsdale Cooper vs BSM boys soccer 9/27/18
5:00 PM BSM vs SLP girls soccer 9/25/18
6:30 PM BSM vs SLP boys soccer 9/25/18
8:30 PM WME Wrestling at The ROC "Make or Break" 9/30/18
11:00 PM Climate Action Plan Kickoff 4/22/18